All of Me – What Makes You Beautiful

Standard

Keren.πŸ˜€

Seneng banget ngelihat tangannya yang cepet banget mencet tuts saat klimaks, bahkan pakai adegan “mukul” segalaπŸ˜€

Weewwww, baru tahu lah kreatif banget mas – mas ini keroyokan main pianonya sampe senarnya dipetikin manual.πŸ˜† Dan nggak lupa, adegan “pukul – memukul” selalu ada. Kayaknya kalo masalah pukul – memukul idenya dari si Jon Schmidth – nya dah. Duh, Mr Jon Mr Jon…. Jatuh cinta saya dengan tangan sampeyan:mrgreen:

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s